Make your own free website on Tripod.com

ICQ List

Here is a current list of members of Gail's Weight Loss Support Group and their ICQ numbers.

NicknameNameICQ Number
AbigailAbigail22012065
AmyAmy Lipkin20894034
ArizakKristy391280
AstropheCRigby16215343
AvisAvis17847825
BeccaBecca12724267
BeebleBrandi19036732
BlackswanSusan2832504
BrookyBrooke6926045
CandyLaurie B.4744542
CatCat836647
CatherineCatherine Neal38038204
cblankCarolyn B.8147258
ClaireClaire P15594583
CrystalCrystal Ingram13647867
DanDan Nelson1971760
DanaDana7286539
DawnDawn13669715
DeannaDeanna12234735
DebbyeDebbye8740919
DrussutDebbie Russell13210989
DvessellDebbie V16095436
flexelbyHelen7396390
Gail's Diet RoomGail Graham1243370
gemGail (gem)39485099
gloryBarbara9705065
Hansen34Susan H.2258417
HeidiHeidi20220693
hepezHeather15702029
holmzValerie4847730
Hope2Hope25772814
JabbersJulie1244856
JadeLori11470353
JodyJody Cline2753506
JudieJudith2116821
KanoKaren10415340
KateKate15603192
KittyKathleen P12923436
KrysmaWendy13379337
LilyDanny V5642183
Linda HLinda H1271754
LissaLissa17037079
MamabearKaren W9733163
MandyAmanda7317149
MarseeyaMarcia7744790
Mary JoyMary Joy2689590
MaysieMaysie7541537
MBMaria8207546
Melanie35Melanie3893309
MinaSmolMina15671667
MistyMisty Flannigan854796
MMCMaureen C16222301
NeasieNeasie12614359
PrtyjaneyJanet13229262
Sampler FamilyWendy Sampler120857
SharonSharon12628758
shellMichelle Clark12506013
ShelleyShelley12590211
SherunnrAshley12726101
SimaSimone14192292
SvanjaSvanja7848065>
SwoffoJen S.331703
WdreamsGlenny7484720
WebcatCheryl Leslie8376659
WendyWendy McElroy13379337
WrenranaeRanae12633313

Last Updated on 01/25/00
By Jabbers


list of links

Mirabilis' ICQ Web Page: Download ICQ if you haven't done so already!
Gail's Main Journal Page: Read about the journeys of other Weight Loss Support Group members
Jabbers' Journey: Return to My Main Home Page

jabbers@jabbers.net
Please email me if you would like to be added,
deleted, or need your information modified.



This page has been visited times.